Branches
A Section
B Section
C Section
A Civil Group, LLC

BAPEX

C & S Well Service, Inc.
Abreu e Lima refinery

Bay Irrigation

CAP STEEL
Abu Dhabi National Oil Company 

Bennett & Bennett Irrigation Systems

Calmena Energy Services
Adani Group

BeoConstruction

CC Energy Development S.A.L.
ADCO Constructions

BlueScope Steel

Chariot Oil & Gas Limited
Allied Industrial Engineering Ltd

Bolpegas

Clock Spring Company LP
Almak Aqua Drillers

Botswana Metals Limited

Colombian Mines Corporation
Altona Refinery

Boustead Heavy Industries Corporation

Columbia Construction Company
AMSO Construction, Ltd

Britannic Water Treatment Company W.L.L.

Constar Betonwaren BV
Anadarko Colombia Company



COPRI Construction Enterprises W.L.L.
Andes Petroleum Ecuador Ltd

E Section

Crescent Petroleum
ANIS JSC

Ecoina d.o.o. 

Crockett Engineering
Apical Group Ltd

EMED Mining


APPEA

Emirates Steel

F Section
Aquatec Maxcon

Emarat Misr

Fil-Crew Maritime & Offshore Services, Inc
Ast Slovakia spol. s r.o.

Eijkelkamp Soil & Water

Fletcher Construction Company Limited
AusGeothermal Pty Ltd

EDC

Fluidraulica Equipmentos Hidraulicos, Lda
AWE

Energoprojekt

FOCAL MARINE & OFFSHORE
Axis Industries

ENH

FRABELLE SHIPYARD CORPORATION
Azura Power West Africa Limited

Environmental Management Consultants




Evenproducts Limited

I Section
D Section
Eumeralla Resources Limited

IEMS
DAMMAM SHIPYARD

ExxonMobil

IJM Corporation
DAS Argentina



INDAQUA
De Simone Ltd

H Section
Industrial Engineering Enterprises
Dolphin Shipping & Offshore Marine Services 

Harold Archer 

Industrial Engineering Services Co
Dome Group

HASMAK A.Ş.

INGRA d.d. 
Drill Force New Zealand Ltd

HUNGARIAN TUNNELLING AND MINING Ltd.

Interoil Exploration and Production ASA
Dubheco

Hydraulic Systems Centre LLC.

IntiTech Solar


HYDRAULICS s.r.o.

Iraq Petroleum Company
G Section



Galfar Engineering & Contracting SAOG

K Section
L Section
Gamuda

Kane Constructions Pty Ltd

LAMA ENERGY GROUP s.r.o.
GAS Arabian Services (GAS) Co., Ltd

Khounxay Group

Landbridge Group
GeoPark

Kinnari Steel Corporation

LUKOIL Uzbekistan Operating Company
GEOxyz

KMH Environmental


GIBB

KSC

O Section
Gulf Marine Services

Kuwait Oil Company

Odyssea Marine, Inc




OLAYAN DESCON Corporate
J Section
N Section
OneSteel
Jantesa

NAS MBD LTD

Otepi
Joonas & Co Ltd

National Drilling Company

Otto Marine Ltd


Naylor Love Construction

Oxiteno
M Section
Nedcon Maritim

OZ Minerals 
MACE SAUDI ARABIA CO. LTD

Nihon Sekkei


Madalena Energy

Norken International Limited

S Section
Maettra Sarl

NPS group

S. de R.L. de C.V.
Maldives National Oil Company Ltd

NSF

S.C.O.R.E. Ltd
Medgulf Construction Company



SAROST S.A
Mehran Engineeing & Well Services

R Section
SASREF
MERO ČR, a. s.

Racional Engenharia

SAUDI ARABIA  GAS PIPELINE
MMA Offshore Limited

Raffinerie Heide GmbH

SCPI
Monaco Engineering Ltd

Rahee Group

SEACOR Marine
MORPOL ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD

Red Metal Resources Ltd

SERECO S.r.l.
Mott MacDonald

Refining NZ

Sierra Metals Inc


Reliance Steel & Aluminum Co

SIMDEX
P Section
Ritta Construction Company 

Sindico Ltd
Pacific Steel

Roots Steel

Smart Marine Engineering & Supplies
Paraguana refinery

Ruen Drilling Inc

SMT Group
PASS AFRICA LTD



Socotherm
Pemex

U Section
Solb Steel
PEPANZ

Uganda Electricity Generation Company Limited

South Refineries Company
Perenco

United Steel Company Limited

Southern African Shipyards
Petrex S.A.

Unithai Group

Southey Offshore
Petrochemical Corporation

Utilities Development Company W.L.L.

Special Steels Limited
PetroKazakhstan



Stanley Hydraulic
PetroMaroc Corporation plc

V Section
Sunir
Petron Corporation

Viddacom (B) Sdn. Bhd

Suntech Appropriate Technology LTD
PetroSA

VÍTKOVICE STEEL

Syrian Petroleum Company
PGNIG SA




Pipeline Supply Company

W Section

PIRIOU

WECO


Pollock Well Drilling

Ward Chandler Electrical


Pro.Com-Process Components Limited

Western Energy Services


Prodiaman




Pura Vida Drilling and Well Services

Y Section



Yemen Gas Company


T Section
YTL Corporation


TAG Oil Ltd




TAKREER

Z Section

Talos Energy

ZION OIL & GAS, INC.


TAM Geo-Engineering plc.




TARMAL




Techint Group




TKM Austria GmbH




Toro Equipment




Trican Well Service




Tuboacero, CA





Home > Branches & Partners > Customers

Copyright @ 2016 Husteel Industry Group. All Rights Reserved